Alexandria Mary GRIFFITHS (1905 – 1992)

Name

Alexandria Mary Griffiths

Known as

Mary

Maiden name

McLean

Gender

Female

Birthdate

09 January 1905

Marriage(s)

1930

Date of death

1992

Parents

  • Alexander McLean
  • Agnes McLean

Children

  • Judy Breward
  • Glenys Bullivant
  • Lynne Milne

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.