Alice WEBB (1881 – 1963)

Name

Alice Webb

Maiden name

Taylor

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1881

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

30 April 1902
Hastings

Date of death

11 August 1963

Place of death

Hastings

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.