Anne Kathleen WEBB (1949 – )

Name

Anne Kathleen Webb

Maiden name

Taylor

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1949

Birthplace

Wairoa

Partner(s)

Partner records

Kerry Mervyn WEBB (1945 - )

Children

  • Steven Taylor Webb
  • Melanie Anne August
  • David Robert Webb

Primary education

North Clyde School, Wairoa

Secondary education

Solway College, Masterton

Biography

Grew up in Wairoa

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.