Annie Katherine EATON (1881 – 1972)

Name

Annie Katherine Eaton

Maiden name

Duff

Gender

Female

Birthdate

26/12/1881

Date of death

1972

Parents

Partner(s)

  • G K Eaton

Biography

Farmed at Olrig Station after 1931 until 1957

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.