Barbara TWEEDIE (1943 – )

Name

Barbara Tweedie

Maiden name

Tonkin

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1943

Primary education

Marewa School, Napier Intermediate

Secondary education

Napier Girls' High School

Partner(s)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.