Beatrice Mary Caroline BERRY (1910 – 1986)

Name

Beatrice Mary Caroline Berry

Maiden name

Sigvertsen

Gender

Female

Birthdate

03 May 1910

Marriage(s)

1930

Date of death

1986

Parents

  • Jens-Peter Sigvertsen
  • Betty Louisa Sigvertsen, nee Larsen

Partner(s)

Partner records

Percy BERRY (1908 - 1994)

Children

  • Ian Berry
  • Alan Berry
  • Marion Berry
  • Russell Berry

Child records

Ian BERRY

Biography

Five children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.