Caroline AVERILL (1929 – )

Name

Array Caroline Averill

Maiden name

Ludbrook

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1929

Marriage(s)

1950

Parents

Children

  • Marion Averill
  • Tim Averill
  • Maurice Averill
  • Sam Averill

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.