Catherine Margaret MARSHALL

Name

Catherine Margaret Marshall

Maiden name

Kenny

Gender

Female

Biography

Died late 1994 or 1995

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.