Charlotte Maria Waters COLLINGE (1868 – 1954)

Name

Charlotte Maria Waters Collinge

Maiden name

Collins

Gender

Female

Birthdate

August 1868

Marriage(s)

May 1869
Hastings

Date of death

November 1954

Place of death

Hastings

Parents

  • Henry Collins
  • Elizabeth Collins

Partner(s)

Biography

Six children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.