Doris Irene Ruby May PAUL (1897 – 1991)

Name

Doris Irene Ruby May Paul

Maiden name

Hennum

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27 April 1897

Marriage(s)

1918

Date of death

13 February 1991

Children

  • Charles Arnold Paul
  • Jack Paul
  • Jimmy Paul

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.