Eileen Mary MASON (1922 – 2017)

Name

Eileen Mary Mason

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23/03/1922

Marriage(s)

1946

Date of death

05/06/2017

Partner(s)

  • Athol James Malcolm Mason (10/5/1922-1995)

Accession number

369138

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.