Eileen Russell HARKER (1890 – 1972)

Name

Eileen Russell Harker

Maiden name

Irvine

Gender

Female

Birthdate

05 August 1890

Marriage(s)

1913

Date of death

17 April 1972

Parents

Children

  • [Female] Harker
  • [Female] Harker
  • Clive Peter Harker
  • John Derek Harker
  • Gretchen Russell Harker

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.