Elizabeth Anne FENWICK (1865 – 1945)

Name

Elizabeth Anne Fenwick

Maiden name

Harvey

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1865

Birthplace

England

Marriage(s)

1883

Date of death

1945

Partner(s)

  • John Fenwick

Biography

Six children; living in Napier 1945

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.