Emily Jane GRAY (1856 – 1942)

Name

Emily Jane Gray

Known as

Emmie

Maiden name

Williams

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1856

Marriage(s)

1882

Date of death

1942

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Charles Gray

Biography

8 children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.