Emily KEMP (1885)

Name

Emily Kemp

Maiden name

Tucker

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1885

Marriage(s)

March 1910
Presbyterian Church, Hastings

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Harry Kemp

Children

  • Marjorie Isabell Kemp (born 1911)
  • George Harry Richard Kemp (born 1913)
  • Thomas Nelson Lemp (born 1916)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.