Enid Bazeley Howat NELSON (1903)

Name

Enid Bazeley Howat Nelson

Maiden name

Falkiner

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 January 1903

Birthplace

Australia

Marriage(s)

28 January 1931
All Saint's Church, Woollahra, Sydney

Children

Accession number

369179

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.