Enid Margaret HARPER (1920 – 2012)

Name

Enid Margaret Harper

Maiden name

Goldstone

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1920

Date of death

29 August 2012

Place of death

Waiapu House, Havelock North

Partner(s)

  • Murray (Mick)

Children

  • Yolande Donovan
  • Grant Harper
  • Paul Harper

Related records

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.