Etain Joy YULE (1931 – 2017)

Name

Etain Joy Yule

Maiden name

Jones

Gender

Female

Birthdate

12 May 1931

Date of death

26 October 2017

Place of death

At home

Children

  • David Yule
  • Philippa Yule
  • Alastair Yule

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.