Ethel Lilian GRIEVE (1886 – 1954)

Name

Ethel Lilian Grieve

Maiden name

Walton

Gender

Female

Birthdate

04 September 1886

Marriage(s)

1910

Date of death

1954

Parents

  • William Henry Walton
  • Christina Walton

Children

Related records

Biography

Possibly one other child

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.