Ethel May WEDD (1891 – 1988)

Name

Ethel May Wedd

Maiden name

Bissett

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 November 1891

Marriage(s)

1920

Date of death

1988

Partner(s)

Children

  • Derrick J Wedd
  • Joy Wedd

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.