Fannie MACGREGOR (1903 – 1992)

Name

Fannie MacGregor

Known as

Dick

Maiden name

White

Gender

Female

Birthdate

10/02/1903

Marriage(s)

15 May 1937
Melbourne

Date of death

08/10/1992

Partner(s)

  • Stuart Edinburgh MacGregor

Children

  • Douglas (Bill) Stuart MacGregor

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.