Florence Alice FIPPARD (1905 – 1990)

Name

Florence Alice Fippard

Maiden name

Webb

Gender

Female

Birthdate

03 October 1905

Marriage(s)

1930

Date of death

1990

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.