Florence Elizabeth PERRESS (1877 – 1931)

Name

Florence Elizabeth Perress

Maiden name

Patterson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1877

Marriage(s)

1896

Date of death

1931

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.