Florence June HULL (1912 – 1990)

Name

Florence June Hull

Known as

June

Maiden name

Turner

Gender

Female

Birthdate

10 November 1912

Marriage(s)

1937

Date of death

1990

Children

  • Allan Wilfred Hull
  • Francis Turner Logan Hull
  • Margaret Anne Hull

Primary education

Puketitiri School

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.