Frances Emma Hindmarsh TURNER (1886 – 1960)

Name

Frances Emma Hindmarsh Turner

Maiden name

Bolton

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1886

Marriage(s)

1908

Date of death

1960

Partner(s)

Children

  • Frances Ruth Turner
  • Janet Joy Turner
  • Florence June Hull
  • Wilfred Edward Bolton Turner
  • Alan Samuel Turner

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.