Gertrude Mary HARKER (1854 – 1936)

Name

Gertrude Mary Harker

Maiden name

Sheath

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1854

Birthplace

England

Marriage(s)

1884

Date of death

10 October 1936

Parents

  • Isaac Brentnall Sheath
  • Emma Sheath, nee Aston

Partner records

William Jarvis HARKER

Children

  • Leslie Gerraint John Harker
  • Cyril Geoffrey Edmund Harker
  • Harry Harker

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.