Hilda Mary DENNETT (1870 – 1917)

Name

Array Hilda Mary Dennett

Maiden name

Collins

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1870

Marriage(s)

16 September 1891
Catholic Church, Hastings

Date of death

04/1917

Parents

  • Thomas Collins (1844-1873)
  • Elizabeth Collins, nee Willis (1845-1908)

Biography

Seven children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.