Isabella GOODWIN (1854 – 1938)

Name

Isabella Goodwin

Maiden name

Brenkley

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1854

Marriage(s)

27 February 1895
Wesleyan Methodist Church, Norsewood

Date of death

1938

Biography

At least four children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.