Janet Eveleen Mildred PATERSON (1926 – 2015)

Name

Janet Eveleen Mildred Paterson

Maiden name

Nelson Smith

Gender

Female

Birthdate

17/07/1926

Birthplace

The Deanery, Napier

Marriage(s)

08 December 1954
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

11/07/2015

Place of death

Summerset in the Vines, Havelock North

Parents

Children

  • Susan Janet Kirkby
  • Edward John Richard Paterson
  • Fiona Margaret Stuitje

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.