Jean Marion HARNEY (1917 – 1998)

Name

Jean Marion Harney

Maiden name

McCleary

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1917

Date of death

05 July 1998

Place of death

Taupo

Partner(s)

  • Malachi (Jack) Harney

Children

  • Barbara Willis
  • John Harney
  • David Harney
  • Gary Harney

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.