Jean STEAD (1909 – 1990)

Name

Jean Stead

Maiden name

Symes

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 May 1909

Marriage(s)

1932

Date of death

1990

Parents

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.