Joyce Eileen GRIEVE (1916 – 2007)

Name

Joyce Eileen Grieve

Maiden name

Hennah

Gender

Female

Birthdate

25 November 1916

Date of death

16 December 2007

Children

  • David Grieve
  • Marie Grieve
  • Peter Grieve
  • Jenny Grieve
  • Ivan Douglas Grieve
  • Susan Grieve (died aged 16)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.