Leonora MCCORMACK (1925)

Name

Leonora McCormack

Maiden name

Menzies

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1925

Marriage(s)

1961

Primary education

Raukawa School

Secondary education

Woodford House

Related records

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.