Margaret Miller HALL (1878 – 1974)

Name

Margaret Miller Hall

Maiden name

Harding

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 August 1878

Marriage(s)

1907

Date of death

1974

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Frederick Stuart Hall

Children

  • Margaret Stuart Derbidge

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.