Margaret Stuart DERBIDGE (1908 – 1999)

Name

Margaret Stuart Derbidge

Maiden name

Hall

Gender

Female

Birthdate

26 January 1908

Date of death

1999

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Geoffrey Derbidge

Children

  • Ann Power
  • Patsy White
  • Ross Derbidge

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.