Marguerite KING (1908 – 1995)

Name

Marguerite King

Maiden name

Blyth

Gender

Female

Birthdate

18 August 1908

Marriage(s)

1934

Date of death

1995

Parents

  • Thomas Arthur Blyth
  • Jane Elizabeth Blyth

Partner(s)

Partner records

Richard KING (1907 - )

Children

  • Peter King
  • Blyth King
  • Richard Clifford Blyth King

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.