Marie GILKISON (1907 – 1987)

Name

Marie Gilkison

Maiden name

Stead

Gender

Female

Birthdate

01 February 1907

Date of death

1987

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.