Mary FLANDERS (1893 – 1970)

Name

Mary Flanders

Maiden name

Franklin

Gender

Female

Place of death

Hastings

Children

  • Marjorie Ellen Patterson (5/3/1911-1991)
  • John Franklin Flanders
  • Charles Flanders (1914-1917)
  • Margaret Elizabeth Flanders (born 1917)

Birthdate

1893

Marriage(s)

04 May 1910

Date of death

19/06/1970

Biography

Two other daughters

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.