Mary Williams MCBAIN (1904 – )

Name

Mary Williams McBain

Maiden name

Warren

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1904

Partner(s)

  • Hubert McBain

Children

  • John Hubert McBain
  • James McBain
  • Hugh McBain

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.