Minnie Maryann WHITE (1871 – 1946)

Name

Minnie Maryann White

Maiden name

Bibby

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1871

Date of death

1946

Parents

Partner(s)

  • ? White

Children

  • Norma White (Blott)
  • Joyce White (Tiffen)
  • Jack White
  • Dick McGregor
  • Sandy White

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.