Myriel Gertrude CLARKE (1910 – 2001)

Name

Myriel Gertrude Clarke

Maiden name

Campbell

Gender

Female

Birthdate

06 May 1910

Marriage(s)

1935

Date of death

2001

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.