Nellie Elizabeth Airini ORMOND (1900 – )

Name

Nellie Elizabeth Airini Ormond

Maiden name

Perry

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1900

Partner records

John ORMOND (1891 - 1970)

Partner(s)

  • John Ormond
  • William Francis Desha

Children

  • Mori Mason (17/11/1921-22/9/2018)
  • Derek Ormond (1922-1971)

Marriage(s)

1921

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.