Noleen WISE (1922)

Name

Noleen Wise

Maiden name

Fulton

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1922

Marriage(s)

1942

Children

  • Barry Wise
  • Megan Deacon
  • Gillian Simons
  • Stephen Wise (deceased)

Primary education

Parkvale School

Related records

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.