Olive Edith TWIGG (1894 – 1962)

Name

Olive Edith Twigg

Maiden name

Russell

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1894

Date of death

1962

Children

  • Russell Twigg
  • Douglas Russell Twigg
  • Florence Deirdre Atmore
  • Mary Olive Buxton

Marriage(s)

1925

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.