Olive Isabel MORRISON (1895 – 1974)

Name

Olive Isabel Morrison

Maiden name

Parker

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 May 1895

Marriage(s)

1916

Date of death

1974

Partner(s)

Partner records

Sidney MORRISON

Children

  • Jack Purcell Morrison
  • Trevor Morrison

Child records

Jack Purcell MORRISON

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.