Patricia BIBBY (1917 – 2010)

Name

Patricia Bibby

Maiden name

Fitzgerald

Gender

Female

Birthdate

16 November 1917

Marriage(s)

17 January 1939
Feilding

Date of death

17 March 2010

Partner(s)

Children

  • Thomas Bibby
  • Bill Bibby
  • John Bibby
  • Diana Clark
  • Dorothy Pearce
  • Derek Joseph Bibby
  • Patricia Bibby
  • Peter Bibby
  • Richard Bibby

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.