Patricia Elfrida PATERSON (1931 – 2015)

Name

Patricia Elfrida Paterson

Known as

Patsy

Maiden name

Nelson Smith

Gender

Female

Birthdate

27 February 1931

Birthplace

Avon Hospital, Lower Hutt

Marriage(s)

05 April 1956

Date of death

04 January 2015

Parents

Children

  • Charles Rodney Paterson
  • Elizabeth Jane Crosse
  • Anthony Robert Paterson

Biography

Or Elfreda

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.