Patricia Joyce Frances HOUSTON (1927 – 1998)

Name

Patricia Joyce Frances Houston

Known as

Pat

Maiden name

Norman

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 October 1927

Date of death

16 March 1998

Place of death

Cranford Hospice, Hastings

Partner(s)

  • Wally Houston

Children

  • Noel Houston
  • Bronwyn Harman
  • Paul Houston

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.