Patricia Sydney CAMPBELL (1919 – 2001)

Name

Patricia Sydney Campbell

Maiden name

Reid

Gender

Female

Birthdate

28 January 1919

Date of death

2001

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.