Peka Matarena KELLY (1929 – 1997)

Name

Peka Matarena Kelly

Maiden name

Karekare

Gender

Female

Birthdate

28 April 1929

Date of death

1997

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.